MEN

RANK Sail Nos Class HELM CREW CLUB First Name Last Name Nation NET
1 Nathan WILMOT Nathan WILMOT AUS
2 Sven COSTER Sven COSTER NED
3 Gidi KLIGER Gidi KLIGER ISR
4 Alvaro MARINHO Alvaro MARINHO POR
5 Mathew BELCHER Mathew BELCHER AUS
6 Sime FANTELA Sime FANTELA CRO
7 BENJAMIN Benjamin BONNAUD FRA
8 Nick ROGERS Nicholas ROGERS GBR
9 Onam BARREIROS Onam BARREIROS ESP
10 Stuart McNAY Stuart MCNAY USA
11 Nick ASHER Nick ASHER GBR
12 Javier CONTE Javier CONTE ARG
13 Francisco SANCHEZ Francisco SANCHEZ ESP
14 Sergei DESUKEVICH Sergei DESUKEVICH BLR
15 Kan YAMADA Kan YAMADA JPN
16 Alexandre PALLU DE LA BARRIERE Alexandre PALLU DE LA BARRIERE FRA
17 Pierre LEBOUCHER Pierre LEBOUCHER FRA
18 Johan MOLUND Johan MOLUND SWE
19 Eyale LEVINE Eyale LEVINE ISR
20 Hiroki MAEDA Hiroki MAEDA JPN
21 Lucas ZELLMER Lucas ZELLMER GER
22 Michael ANDERSON MITTERLING Michael ANDERSON MITTERLING USA
23 Ronan DREANO Ronan DREANO FRA
24 Nicolas CHARBONNIER Nicolas CHARBONNIER FRA
25 Karlo HMELJAK Karlo HMELJAK SLO
26 Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS GRE
27 Christopher LORENZ Christopher LORENZ GER
28 Gabrio ZANDONA Gabrio ZANDONA ITA
29 Stephan LOCAS Stephan LOCAS CAN
30 Kim CHANG-JU Kim CHANG-JU KOR
31 Roy JUNHAO TAY Roy JUNHAO TAY SIN
32 Kazuto SEKI Kazuto SEKI JPN
33 Takaaki KAWATA Takaaki KAWATA JPN
34 Yuan ZHEN XU Yuan ZHEN XU SIN
35 ANTON Anton DAHLBERG SWE
36 Georgios VASILAS Georgios VASILAS GRE
37 BART Bart PEETERS NED
38 Panagiotis MANTIS Panagiotis MANTIS GRE
39 Matias BUHLER Matias BUHLER ARG
40 Gerald OWENS Gerald OWENS IRL
41 Gustavo MARTINEZ DORESTE Gustavo MARTINEZ DORESTE ESP
42 Luke PATIENCE Luke PATIENCE GBR
43 Ante CESIC Ante CESIC CRO
44 Steven LE FEVRE Steven LE FEVRE NED
45 Carl EVANS Carl EVANS NZL
46 Mihalis MILAIOS Mihalis MILAIOS GRE
47 Dmitri BEREZKIN Dmitri BEREZKIN RUS
48 ANDREAS Andreas KOSMATOPOULOS GRE
49 Patryck PIASECKI Patryck PIASECKI POL
50 Yuga ISHIKAWA Yuga ISHIKAWA JPN
51 Tobias ETTER Tobias ETTER SUI
52 Etienne FIAULT Etienne FIAULT FRA
53 Tetsuya MATSUNAGA Tetsuya MATSUNAGA JPN
54 Geoff WOOLLEY Geoff WOOLLEY NZL
55 Giulio DESIDERATO Giulio DESIDERATO ITA
56 Justin LAW Justin LAW USA
57 Hechi CHEN Hechi CHEN CHN
58 Dae-Young KIM Dae-Young KIM KOR
59 Morten BOGACKI Morten BOGACKI GER
60 Jens LEHMANN Jens LEHMANN GER
61 Jonny MCGOVERN Jonny MCGOVERN GBR
62 Mathieu HIGGINS Mathieu HIGGINS AUS
63 Bruno VAN ANTWERPEN Bruno VAN ANTWERPEN BEL
64 Neil MARSDEN Neil MARSDEN GBR
65 Tomaz COPI Tomaz COPI SLO
66 Luca DUBBINI Luca DUBBINI ITA
67 Gabor SALLAI Gabor SALLAI HUN
68 Tom MALLINDINE Tom MALLINDINE GBR
69 Tomasz JANUSZEWSKI Tomasz JANUSZEWSKI POL
70 Feng ZHENG Feng ZHENG CHN
71 Yoon CHEUL Yoon CHEUL KOR
72 Alberto GONZALEZ Alberto GONZALEZ CHI
73 Petr FIALA Petr FIALA CZE
74 Igor TSVETKOV Igor TSVETKOV UKR
75 Mikhail SHEREMETIEV Mikhail SHEREMETIEV RUS
76 Matthias SCHMID Matthias SCHMID AUT
77 Fabio ZENI Fabio ZENI ITA
78 Guoxing WANG Guoxing WANG CHN
79 Fabien DELAHAYE Fabien DELAHAYE FRA
80 Deniz CINAR Deniz CINAR TUR
81 Joonas LINDGREN Joonas LINDGREN FIN
82 Andras VIGH Andras VIGH HUN
83 Niklas LINDGREN Niklas LINDGREN FIN
84 Win Chin TEO Win Chin TEO SIN
85 Lukas ERNI Lukas ERNI SUI
86 Charles MODICA Charles MODICA USA
87 Balladares RIDGELY Balladares RIDGELY PHI
88 Ichino NAOKI Ichino NAOKI JPN
89 Taylor CANFIELD Taylor CANFIELD ISV
90 Jim HAVERHALS Jim HAVERHALS BEL
91 Vitaly MOSHKOVSKIY Vitaly MOSHKOVSKIY UKR
92 Yann-Alex JANSSENS Yann-Alex JANSSENS DE BISTHOVE BEL
93 Niki BIRRELL Niki BIRRELL GBR
94 Xerxes AVARI Xerxes AVARI PAK
95 Ricky ROBINSON Ricky ROBINSON RSA
96 Jonas HAGGBOM Jonas HAGGBOM SWE
97 REUVERS GREGORY REUVERS GREGORY RSA
98 Matthieu MARIANI Matthieu MARIANI MON
99 Raul OJA Raul OJA EST
100 Razman MAT ALI Razman MAT ALI MAS

 

WOMEN

RANK Sail Nos Class HELM CREW CLUB First Name Last Name Nation NET
1 Ingrid PETITJEAN Ingrid PETITJEAN FRA
2 Elsie RECHICHI Elsie RECHICHI AUS
3 Ruslana TARAN Ruslana TARAN UKR
4 Sylvia VOGL Sylvia VOGL AUT
5 Emmanuel ROL Emmanuel ROL SUI
6 Yuka YOSHISAKO Yuka YOSHISAKO JPN
7 Vlada ILIENKO Vlada ILIENKO RUS
8 Katarzyna TYLINSKA Katarzyna TYLINSKA POL
9 Lenka SMIDOVA Lenka SMIDOVA CZE
10 Teja CERNE Teja CERNE SLO
11 Wakako TABATA Wakako TABATA JPN
12 Giulia CONTI Giulia CONTI ITA
13 Maria Fernanda SESTO Maria Fernanda SESTO ARG
14 Lauren JEFFERIES Lauren JEFFERIES AUS
15 Jennifer PROVAN Jennifer PROVAN CAN
16 Isabel BARZANGHI FICKER Isabel BARZANGHI FICKER BRA
17 Toh LIYING Toh LIYING SIN
18 Karin ALMQUIST Karin ALMQUIST SWE
19 Adi GILBOA Adi GILBOA ISR